SV DESSAU 05

U15 : Spielplan Verbandsliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  18:301. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II3 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II2 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna7 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  12:00SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia2 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:TangermündeTangermünde4 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 17.09.2021  18:301. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF3 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00TangermündeTangermünde:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  11:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  12:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  13:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau4 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau7 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:TangermündeTangermünde4 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna1 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II3 : 1 
Do, 30.09.2021  18:30SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00TangermündeTangermünde:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF4 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 4 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  17:301. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna6 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:TangermündeTangermünde3 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau1 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia6 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf7 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 7 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF7 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  12:15SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  13:00TangermündeTangermünde:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 4 
So, 20.02.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  18:301. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:TangermündeTangermünde4 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf5 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau1 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia0 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  13:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II3 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 28.11.2021  11:00TangermündeTangermünde:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna3 : 1 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal4 : 5 
So, 28.11.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF2 : 2 
So, 28.11.2021  12:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt4 : 5 
So, 28.11.2021  13:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II3 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau3 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 4 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 2 
So, 06.03.2022  12:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:TangermündeTangermünde6 : 0 
Fr, 03.06.2022  19:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF2 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 2 
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:TangermündeTangermünde 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 18.03.2022  18:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00TangermündeTangermünde:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal4 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  12:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf1 : 4 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt3 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  11:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00TangermündeTangermünde:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau2 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  13:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf0 : 3 
Do, 21.04.2022  18:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF12 : 0 
13. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 4 
So, 03.04.2022  10:30SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:TangermündeTangermünde9 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 1 
Mi, 11.05.2022  18:301. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:001. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00TangermündeTangermünde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF4 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SG Union SandersdorfSG Union SandersdorfSandersdorf2 : 2 
15. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  10:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna3 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II6 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SG Union SandersdorfSandersdorfSG Union Sandersdorf:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau2 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II2 : 2 
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:301. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:TangermündeTangermünde5 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
17. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau2 : 1 
18. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF 
19. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 06.05.2022  18:30SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg IIMagdeburg II1 : 3 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau0 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Mo, 06.06.2022  11:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia