SV DESSAU 05

U15 II : Spielplan Landesliga 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau9 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker10 : 0  a.W. 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau6 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II0 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 8 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen1 : 15 
So, 19.09.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 10 
Di, 21.09.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau0 : 13  a.W. 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 24.09.2021  17:30SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  10:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 10 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen0 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 12 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions6 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II9 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld2 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau4 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  10:15SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau0 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II15 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen6 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions4 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 11 
Mi, 17.11.2021  17:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau14 : 0 
Mi, 16.03.2022  17:15Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau0 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen0 : 3 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II9 : 3 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau1 : 8 
Fr, 18.03.2022  18:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau8 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions5 : 5 
Fr, 11.03.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau8 : 0 
Di, 22.03.2022  17:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau1 : 3 
Do, 07.04.2022  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz8 : 7 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim5 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II6 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau6 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen1 : 8 
So, 20.03.2022  11:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau0 : 4 
Di, 19.04.2022  17:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 2 
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Fr, 17.06.2022  18:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee0 : 5 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld3 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  09:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen0 : 9 
So, 27.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau2 : 6 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau2 : 3 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2022  18:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau4 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau4 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 2 
Mi, 06.04.2022  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II5 : 0 
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 2 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions4 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau0 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld1 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  11:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II0 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 29.04.2022  18:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau3 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau0 : 4 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau10 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Do, 28.04.2022  18:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen4 : 0 
Fr, 06.05.2022  16:30SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot PratauPratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau2 : 3 
Mo, 06.06.2022  17:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 LionsUnited Lions3 : 0 
Do, 02.06.2022  18:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Do, 09.06.2022  17:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
Mo, 13.06.2022  18:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeldBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau 
18. Spieltag
Do, 09.06.2022  18:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichen 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II 
So, 12.06.2022  11:30SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
19. Spieltag
Mi, 11.05.2022  18:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß DessauSG Blau-Weiß DessauBW Dessau2 : 6 
20. Spieltag
Do, 07.04.2022  17:30SG Blau-Weiß DessauBW DessauSG Blau-Weiß Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 2 
Fr, 08.04.2022  19:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau0 : 5 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00United 4 LionsUnited LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II3 : 3 
Mi, 04.05.2022  17:30VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld0 : 3 
Do, 05.05.2022  18:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauPratau6 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 04.06.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenG'hainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau II 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Dessau/Kochstedt IISG Dessau IISG Dessau/Kochstedt II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau