SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 4 4 0 0 19 : 2 +17 12
2. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 4 4 0 0 27 : 3 +24 12
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 4 4 0 0 18 : 2 +16 12
4. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5 3 1 1 27 : 15 +12 10
5. VfL Halle VfL Halle 3 3 0 0 9 : 1 +8 9
6. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 4 2 1 1 8 : 9 -1 7
7. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 2 1 2 12 : 15 -3 7
8. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 3 2 0 1 5 : 6 -1 6
9. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 2 0 3 11 : 12 -1 6
10. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 4 2 0 2 4 : 14 -10 6
11. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 5 1 1 3 5 : 15 -10 4
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 5 1 0 4 8 : 24 -16 3
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 4 0 2 2 7 : 22 -15 2
14. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3 0 0 3 4 : 14 -10 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg3 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia8 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
So, 12.06.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan