SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 6 6 0 0 39 : 2 +37 18
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 5 5 0 0 34 : 5 +29 15
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 6 4 0 2 21 : 14 +7 12
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 5 3 0 2 9 : 4 +5 9
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 3 0 3 22 : 15 +7 9
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 6 2 2 2 11 : 15 -4 8
7. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 6 2 0 4 9 : 26 -17 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6 1 2 3 6 : 20 -14 5
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 5 1 1 3 4 : 14 -10 4
10. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 4 1 0 3 10 : 18 -8 3
12. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 6 1 0 5 9 : 32 -23 3
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 0 1 4 6 : 18 -12 1
14. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 0 0 5 6 : 35 -29 0
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 03.07.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 03.07.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan