SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 9 9 0 0 51 : 5 +46 27
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 9 8 0 1 52 : 10 +42 24
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 9 8 0 1 45 : 11 +34 24
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 9 7 0 2 29 : 6 +23 21
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 9 4 1 4 37 : 33 +4 13
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 9 4 1 4 15 : 22 -7 13
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 9 3 2 4 12 : 23 -11 11
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 9 3 2 4 10 : 28 -18 11
9. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 3 0 6 32 : 27 +5 9
10. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9 2 2 5 17 : 29 -12 8
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 9 2 0 7 17 : 38 -21 6
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 9 2 0 7 14 : 44 -30 6
13. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 9 1 2 6 10 : 28 -18 5
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 9 1 2 6 16 : 53 -37 5
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg3 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia8 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau9 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 6 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen1 : 3 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II2 : 3
So, 12.06.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan