SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 8 8 0 0 46 : 5 +41 24
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 8 7 0 1 46 : 10 +36 21
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 8 7 0 1 40 : 11 +29 21
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 8 6 0 2 21 : 5 +16 18
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8 4 0 4 34 : 30 +4 12
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 8 4 0 4 12 : 19 -7 12
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8 3 0 5 32 : 22 +10 9
8. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 8 2 2 4 10 : 22 -12 8
9. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 8 2 2 4 17 : 23 -6 8
10. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 8 2 2 4 8 : 28 -20 8
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 2 0 6 16 : 36 -20 6
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8 2 0 6 14 : 42 -28 6
13. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 8 1 2 5 10 : 23 -13 5
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 8 1 2 5 15 : 45 -30 5
8. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 15 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 2
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg3 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia8 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan