SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 7 7 0 0 45 : 5 +40 21
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 7 6 0 1 31 : 9 +22 18
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 7 6 0 1 33 : 9 +24 18
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 7 6 0 1 21 : 4 +17 18
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 7 4 0 3 32 : 25 +7 12
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7 3 0 4 31 : 20 +11 9
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 7 3 0 4 10 : 18 -8 9
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 7 2 2 3 7 : 26 -19 8
9. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7 2 1 4 15 : 21 -6 7
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 7 2 0 5 12 : 35 -23 6
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 7 1 2 4 8 : 21 -13 5
12. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 7 1 2 4 14 : 30 -16 5
13. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 7 1 1 5 8 : 21 -13 4
14. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 1 0 6 11 : 34 -23 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim8 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau12 : 2 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 15 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 2
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan