SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 6 6 0 0 41 : 3 +38 18
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 6 6 0 0 29 : 5 +24 18
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 6 5 0 1 30 : 8 +22 15
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 6 5 0 1 17 : 4 +13 15
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 6 3 0 3 24 : 25 -1 9
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 6 3 0 3 9 : 15 -6 9
7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 6 2 2 2 7 : 18 -11 8
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 2 0 4 19 : 18 +1 6
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 6 2 0 4 11 : 29 -18 6
10. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 6 1 2 3 8 : 17 -9 5
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 6 1 1 4 9 : 20 -11 4
12. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 6 1 1 4 6 : 17 -11 4
13. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6 1 0 5 9 : 22 -13 3
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 6 0 2 4 10 : 28 -18 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 0
So, 24.04.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  12:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 8 
So, 22.05.2022  11:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen6 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim8 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau12 : 2 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan