SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 5 5 0 0 35 : 1 +34 15
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 5 5 0 0 21 : 4 +17 15
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5 4 0 1 27 : 7 +20 12
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 5 4 0 1 13 : 4 +9 12
5. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 5 3 0 2 9 : 13 -4 9
6. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 2 2 1 6 : 15 -9 8
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 2 0 3 17 : 13 +4 6
8. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 5 2 0 3 19 : 23 -4 6
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 5 1 2 2 7 : 9 -2 5
10. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 5 1 1 3 4 : 11 -7 4
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 1 0 4 9 : 18 -9 3
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 5 1 0 4 8 : 27 -19 3
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 5 0 2 3 8 : 25 -17 2
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 0 1 4 7 : 20 -13 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 9 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau6 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 0
So, 24.04.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  12:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 8 
So, 22.05.2022  11:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen6 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan