SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 4 4 0 0 15 : 3 +12 12
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 4 4 0 0 26 : 1 +25 12
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 4 3 0 1 22 : 5 +17 9
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 +3 6
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3 2 0 1 15 : 13 +2 6
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 2 0 2 16 : 9 +7 6
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 4 2 0 2 8 : 13 -5 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 4 1 2 1 4 : 14 -10 5
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 4 1 1 2 7 : 9 -2 4
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 4 1 0 3 8 : 12 -4 3
11. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 4 1 0 3 4 : 11 -7 3
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 4 1 0 3 8 : 18 -10 3
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 4 0 2 2 8 : 24 -16 2
14. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 4 0 1 3 6 : 18 -12 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg5 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5
So, 20.03.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF2 : 4 
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 9 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau6 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan