SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 3 3 0 0 21 : 0 +21 9
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 3 3 0 0 11 : 1 +10 9
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3 2 0 1 17 : 3 +14 6
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 +3 6
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
6. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3 2 0 1 15 : 13 +2 6
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 3 2 0 1 7 : 8 -1 6
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 3 1 1 1 1 : 11 -10 4
9. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 3 1 0 2 8 : 13 -5 3
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 3 0 1 2 2 : 9 -7 1
12. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3 0 1 2 4 : 13 -9 1
13. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 3 0 1 2 5 : 21 -16 1
14. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3 0 0 3 5 : 11 -6 0
3. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau7 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 11 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia11 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
Mi, 23.03.2022  16:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg5 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5
So, 20.03.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF2 : 4 
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna5 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan