SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 2 2 0 0 10 : 0 +10 6
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 +10 6
5. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 +1 4
6. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
7. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 2 1 0 1 10 : 10 +0 3
8. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 2 0 1 1 0 : 6 -6 1
10. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 0 1 1 1 : 8 -7 1
11. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 2 0 1 1 5 : 10 -5 1
12. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 2 0 0 2 0 : 6 -6 0
13. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 0 0 2 2 : 4 -2 0
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
So, 06.03.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 8 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna6 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau7 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 11 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia11 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
Mi, 23.03.2022  16:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan