SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 11 11 0 0 63 : 5 +58 33
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 11 10 0 1 61 : 11 +50 30
3. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 11 9 0 2 38 : 11 +27 27
4. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 11 8 0 3 49 : 20 +29 24
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 10 5 1 4 42 : 34 +8 16
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11 5 0 6 42 : 32 +10 15
7. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 11 4 2 5 18 : 26 -8 14
8. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 10 3 2 5 12 : 26 -14 11
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 11 3 2 6 11 : 37 -26 11
10. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 11 2 3 6 15 : 31 -16 9
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 11 3 0 8 18 : 47 -29 9
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 11 3 0 8 17 : 50 -33 9
13. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 11 2 2 7 20 : 36 -16 8
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 11 1 2 8 20 : 60 -40 5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 03.07.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 03.07.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan