SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 10 10 0 0 60 : 5 +55 30
2. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 10 9 0 1 55 : 11 +44 27
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 10 8 0 2 46 : 14 +32 24
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 10 8 0 2 32 : 8 +24 24
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 9 4 1 4 37 : 33 +4 13
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 10 4 1 5 16 : 24 -8 13
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 10 4 0 6 38 : 31 +7 12
8. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 9 3 2 4 12 : 23 -11 11
9. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 10 3 2 5 11 : 31 -20 11
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 10 3 0 7 16 : 45 -29 9
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 10 2 2 6 19 : 32 -13 8
12. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 10 2 2 6 13 : 29 -16 8
13. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 10 2 0 8 17 : 47 -30 6
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 10 1 2 7 20 : 59 -39 5
10. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau9 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 6 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen1 : 3 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II2 : 3
So, 12.06.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan