SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 1 1 0 0 7 : 0 +7 3
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 9 : 4 +5 3
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
7. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
9. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
10. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
11. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1 0 0 1 0 : 7 -7 0
12. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 4 : 9 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 2 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia9 : 4 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:30SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF0 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal6 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 7
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
So, 06.03.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 8 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan