SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Talenteliga Runde 2022

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 8 8 0 0 50 : 6 +44 24
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 7 7 0 0 41 : 1 +40 21
3. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 8 7 0 1 42 : 10 +32 21
4. Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 8 6 0 2 24 : 4 +20 18
5. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 8 4 1 3 35 : 28 +7 13
6. Magdeburger FFC Magdeburger FFC 8 4 1 3 14 : 19 -5 13
7. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 9 3 2 4 12 : 23 -11 11
8. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 9 3 2 4 10 : 28 -18 11
9. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 3 0 6 24 : 26 -2 9
10. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 10 2 2 6 18 : 33 -15 8
11. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 2 0 6 15 : 26 -11 6
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 9 2 0 7 14 : 44 -30 6
13. SSV Gardelegen SSV Gardelegen 8 1 2 5 8 : 22 -14 5
14. SV Arminia Magdeburg SV Arminia Magdeburg 9 1 2 6 16 : 53 -37 5
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 03.07.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan