SV DESSAU 05

U13 : Spielplan Talenteliga Runde 2022

1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 2 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia9 : 4 
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 26.02.2022  11:30SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF0 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 4 
So, 27.02.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal6 : 0 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 7
2. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1
So, 06.03.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt3 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 3 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 8 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna6 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 055 : 3
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau7 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal3 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 11 
So, 13.03.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia11 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 
Mi, 23.03.2022  16:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg5 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5
So, 20.03.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF2 : 4 
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen3 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna5 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 9 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1
So, 03.04.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau6 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 0
So, 24.04.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim3 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II0 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna2 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  12:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 8 
So, 22.05.2022  11:30VfL HalleVfL Halle:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen6 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia2 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim8 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt1 : 3 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau12 : 2 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:VfL HalleVfL Halle2 : 4 
8. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz7 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 15 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 2
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna5 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II1 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2 
Sa, 14.05.2022  12:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0
So, 15.05.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg3 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt0 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  11:30Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia8 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 10.06.2022  18:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau9 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  09:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 6 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen1 : 3 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II2 : 3
So, 12.06.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF1 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 1
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt6 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  10:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia1 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim6 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg2 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.07.2022  09:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen 
So, 03.07.2022  09:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 03.07.2022  10:30SV Arminia MagdeburgArminiaSV Arminia Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV FortunaSV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Magdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburgMagdeburger FFC:JFV WeißenfelsJFV WeißenfelsJFV WSF 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Hallescher FC IIHallescher FC IIHalle II 
So, 03.07.2022  11:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.07.2022  11:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SV Arminia MagdeburgSV Arminia MagdeburgArminia 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauRoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00Hallescher FC IIHalle IIHallescher FC II:Magdeburger FFCMagdeburger FFCFFCMagdeburg 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV WSFJFV Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 10.07.2022  11:00SSV GardelegenGardelegenSSV Gardelegen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna