SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 9 8 1 0 74 : 8 +66 25
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 9 7 0 2 31 : 19 +12 21
3. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 8 6 0 2 23 : 14 +9 18
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 8 5 2 1 33 : 15 +18 17
5. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 8 5 1 2 27 : 23 +4 16
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 8 5 0 3 29 : 22 +7 15
7. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 8 5 0 3 25 : 19 +6 15
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 9 2 2 5 21 : 34 -13 8
9. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 9 2 1 6 20 : 35 -15 7
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 8 2 1 5 15 : 31 -16 7
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 8 1 1 6 18 : 25 -7 4
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 8 1 1 6 14 : 27 -13 4
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 8 0 0 8 9 : 67 -58 0
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II7 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz5 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0  a.W. 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 2  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan