SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 7 6 1 0 67 : 6 +61 19
2. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 6 6 0 0 21 : 9 +12 18
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 7 5 0 2 26 : 17 +9 15
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 7 5 0 2 24 : 17 +7 15
5. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 7 4 1 2 24 : 22 +2 13
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 6 4 0 2 22 : 17 +5 12
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 6 3 2 1 27 : 14 +13 11
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 7 2 0 5 18 : 31 -13 6
9. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 7 1 1 5 16 : 30 -14 4
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 6 1 1 4 15 : 18 -3 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 6 1 0 5 8 : 28 -20 3
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 6 1 0 5 13 : 23 -10 3
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 6 0 0 6 8 : 57 -49 0
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0  a.W. 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 4 
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 9
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II4 : 1  a.W. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan