SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 6 5 1 0 58 : 6 +52 16
2. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 5 5 0 0 17 : 9 +8 15
3. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 6 5 0 1 24 : 13 +11 15
4. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 6 4 1 1 24 : 16 +8 13
5. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 6 4 0 2 22 : 16 +6 12
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 6 3 2 1 27 : 14 +13 11
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 5 3 0 2 18 : 15 +3 9
8. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 6 1 1 4 14 : 26 -12 4
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 5 1 0 4 12 : 19 -7 3
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 5 1 0 4 8 : 19 -11 3
11. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 6 1 0 5 13 : 30 -17 3
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 5 0 1 4 9 : 18 -9 1
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 5 0 0 5 7 : 52 -45 0
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 5  a.W. 
Sa, 18.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II27 : 0
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II6 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 7 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II4 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0  a.W. 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts1 : 4 
Sa, 26.02.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 9


Kompletter Ligaspielplan