SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 21 20 1 0 164 : 11 +153 61
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 20 13 3 4 59 : 49 +10 42
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 20 13 0 7 70 : 52 +18 39
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 20 11 2 7 49 : 48 +1 35
5. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 18 11 0 7 48 : 40 +8 33
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 19 9 4 6 53 : 44 +9 31
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 17 8 2 7 41 : 42 -1 26
8. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 21 7 3 11 48 : 55 -7 24
9. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 20 6 2 12 42 : 68 -26 20
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 20 6 2 12 44 : 78 -34 20
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 19 5 1 13 54 : 58 -4 16
12. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 21 4 3 14 43 : 89 -46 15
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 20 3 1 16 30 : 111 -81 10
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

25. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  14:00FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
  SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II ist spielfrei
26. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
  Dobritz/Garitz/Leps ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan