SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 18 17 1 0 138 : 10 +128 52
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 16 11 0 5 55 : 41 +14 33
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 17 10 3 4 43 : 44 -1 33
4. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 16 11 0 5 43 : 29 +14 33
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 17 9 2 6 40 : 39 +1 29
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 16 8 4 4 47 : 34 +13 28
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 16 7 2 7 38 : 42 -4 23
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 17 5 2 10 34 : 56 -22 17
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 16 5 2 9 39 : 51 -12 17
10. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 18 4 3 11 37 : 53 -16 15
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 16 4 1 11 43 : 49 -6 13
12. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 17 3 3 11 35 : 68 -33 12
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 16 2 1 13 22 : 98 -76 7
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 2 
Sa, 09.04.2022  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8
So, 10.04.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts0 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II3 : 0  U   
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II10 : 1 
Mo, 06.06.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
  SV Blau-Rot Coswig II ist spielfrei
20. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II18 : 1
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II4 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IIabgesagt
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II6 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II3 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 3 
  SG Empor Waldersee II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan