SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 14 13 1 0 112 : 10 +102 40
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 13 10 0 3 52 : 32 +20 30
3. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 14 10 0 4 39 : 28 +11 30
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 13 8 1 4 35 : 41 -6 25
5. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 13 7 3 3 40 : 29 +11 24
6. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 14 7 2 5 33 : 35 -2 23
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 12 5 2 5 31 : 35 -4 17
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 13 5 1 7 38 : 45 -7 16
9. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 14 3 2 9 27 : 45 -18 11
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 14 3 2 9 27 : 51 -24 11
11. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 13 3 2 8 30 : 41 -11 11
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 13 3 1 9 40 : 41 -1 10
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 12 0 1 11 15 : 86 -71 1
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts13 : 0
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 3  a.W. 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG3 : 5 
Sa, 04.06.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
Sa, 04.06.2022  13:00TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
Sa, 04.06.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II0 : 2 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 3  U  
  Vorfläming Nedlitz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan