SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 12 11 1 0 94 : 10 +84 34
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 12 9 0 3 49 : 31 +18 27
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 11 8 1 2 34 : 25 +9 25
4. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 12 8 0 4 31 : 24 +7 24
5. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 12 6 3 3 38 : 29 +9 21
6. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 12 6 1 5 30 : 33 -3 19
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 11 5 2 4 31 : 30 +1 17
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 12 5 1 6 37 : 42 -5 16
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 12 3 2 7 29 : 39 -10 11
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 12 3 1 8 40 : 39 +1 10
11. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 12 3 1 8 26 : 42 -16 10
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 12 2 2 8 22 : 46 -24 8
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 12 0 1 11 15 : 86 -71 1
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz4 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II5 : 8 
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsabgesagt
Sa, 16.04.2022  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II3 : 1  a.W. 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II0 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II1 : 3 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II3 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II2 : 1 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 5
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan