SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 10 9 1 0 78 : 9 +69 28
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 10 8 0 2 31 : 22 +9 24
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 10 7 0 3 39 : 25 +14 21
4. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 10 7 0 3 27 : 18 +9 21
5. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10 5 3 2 36 : 21 +15 18
6. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 10 6 0 4 27 : 22 +5 18
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 10 5 2 3 30 : 28 +2 17
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 11 3 2 6 29 : 38 -9 11
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 10 3 1 6 22 : 39 -17 10
10. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 10 2 2 6 16 : 28 -12 8
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 10 2 1 7 28 : 32 -4 7
12. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 11 2 1 8 22 : 42 -20 7
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 10 0 1 9 11 : 72 -61 1
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts0 : 3  U   
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4  a.W.
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 0  U   
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II2 : 10 
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 6  a.W. 
So, 31.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II10 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II3 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II8 : 1
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan