SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 10 9 1 0 78 : 9 +69 28
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 9 7 0 2 31 : 19 +12 21
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 9 6 0 3 32 : 22 +10 18
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 9 5 3 1 36 : 18 +18 18
5. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 9 6 0 3 24 : 18 +6 18
6. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 9 5 2 2 30 : 26 +4 17
7. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 9 5 0 4 25 : 22 +3 15
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 10 3 2 5 26 : 38 -12 11
9. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 9 3 1 5 19 : 32 -13 10
10. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 10 2 1 7 20 : 36 -16 7
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 9 2 1 6 15 : 27 -12 7
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 9 1 1 7 22 : 30 -8 4
13. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 9 0 0 9 10 : 71 -61 0
14. SG Abus/Mildensee II* SG Abus/Mildensee II* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Abus/Mildensee II

10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 1
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 2  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts0 : 3  U   
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4  a.W.
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II3 : 0  U   
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan