SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 9 8 1 0 69 : 9 +60 25
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 10 8 0 2 34 : 21 +13 24
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 10 7 0 3 37 : 23 +14 21
4. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 10 7 0 3 26 : 18 +8 21
5. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10 5 3 2 36 : 21 +15 18
6. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 10 6 0 4 29 : 23 +6 18
7. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 9 5 2 2 30 : 26 +4 17
8. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 10 3 2 5 26 : 38 -12 11
9. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 8 3 1 4 19 : 22 -3 10
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 8 3 1 4 19 : 23 -4 10
11. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 9 2 1 6 20 : 35 -15 7
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 9 1 2 6 15 : 28 -13 5
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 10 1 1 8 26 : 35 -9 4
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 10 0 0 10 13 : 77 -64 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II0 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan