SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 12 9 0 3 35 : 14 +21 27
2. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 13 7 5 1 30 : 9 +21 26
3. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 12 8 1 3 28 : 13 +15 25
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 11 7 3 1 23 : 4 +19 24
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 12 7 3 2 25 : 10 +15 24
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 11 7 3 1 24 : 11 +13 24
7. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 11 6 3 2 27 : 10 +17 21
8. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 12 5 4 3 15 : 9 +6 19
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 11 4 5 2 22 : 16 +6 17
10. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 12 5 1 6 19 : 21 -2 16
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 11 4 4 3 18 : 17 +1 16
12. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 13 4 2 7 9 : 26 -17 14
13. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 12 3 2 7 19 : 31 -12 11
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 11 3 2 6 19 : 32 -13 11
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 11 1 3 7 14 : 22 -8 6
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 11 1 0 10 6 : 34 -28 3
26. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
So, 08.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
So, 08.05.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
Sa, 21.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
So, 22.05.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan