SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 12 9 1 2 25 : 10 +15 28
2. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 11 8 1 2 41 : 10 +31 25
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 12 6 5 1 23 : 11 +12 23
4. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 11 6 1 4 23 : 10 +13 19
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 13 4 6 3 25 : 18 +7 18
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 12 5 3 4 17 : 15 +2 18
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11 4 4 3 14 : 11 +3 16
8. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 12 5 1 6 21 : 28 -7 16
9. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 12 4 4 4 14 : 14 +0 16
10. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 11 4 0 7 14 : 22 -8 12
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 11 2 5 4 17 : 17 +0 11
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 12 2 4 6 14 : 33 -19 10
13. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 11 2 3 6 11 : 20 -9 9
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 12 2 2 8 10 : 26 -16 8
15. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 11 1 1 9 6 : 34 -28 4
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 12 0 0 12 4 : 54 -50 0
26. Spieltag
Mi, 04.05.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck 
Sa, 07.05.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II 
So, 08.05.2016  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben 
So, 08.05.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 20.05.2016  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W 
Sa, 21.05.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf 
Sa, 21.05.2016  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg 
So, 22.05.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan