SV DESSAU 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 10 7 1 2 22 : 5 +17 22
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 10 6 3 1 24 : 6 +18 21
3. SV Merseburg (N) SV Merseburg (N) 10 6 2 2 28 : 11 +17 20
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 10 6 2 2 30 : 8 +22 20
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 10 5 5 0 15 : 6 +9 20
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 10 5 4 1 23 : 10 +13 19
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 10 5 2 3 20 : 16 +4 17
8. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 10 4 2 4 26 : 16 +10 14
9. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 10 4 1 5 18 : 19 -1 13
10. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 10 4 0 6 15 : 25 -10 12
11. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 10 3 2 5 19 : 24 -5 11
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 10 3 2 5 14 : 30 -16 11
13. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 10 3 1 6 8 : 17 -9 10
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 10 2 1 7 9 : 23 -14 7
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 10 0 6 4 6 : 15 -9 6
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 10 0 0 10 2 : 48 -46 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben2 : 0
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck10 : 1 
So, 25.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
So, 25.10.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 5 
So, 25.10.2015  14:001. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:SV MerseburgSV Merseburg1 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 30.10.2015  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2015  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtArnstedt1 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2015  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-W2 : 5 
Sa, 31.10.2015  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 0 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalLok Stendal1 : 0 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00SV MerseburgSV Merseburg:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgIMOMerseburg1 : 3 
So, 01.11.2015  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan