SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. VfL Halle VfL Halle 6 5 1 0 39 : 3 +36 16
2. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 6 4 1 1 34 : 7 +27 13
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 4 0 0 16 : 4 +12 12
4. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 6 3 2 1 14 : 10 +4 11
5. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 5 2 2 1 12 : 9 +3 8
6. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 5 2 2 1 10 : 8 +2 8
7. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 5 2 1 2 21 : 10 +11 7
8. Merseburg-Meuschau Merseburg-Meuschau 4 2 0 2 15 : 17 -2 6
9. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 6 1 3 2 8 : 11 -3 6
10. SSV Gardelegen (N) SSV Gardelegen (N) 5 1 2 2 10 : 14 -4 5
11. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 5 1 0 4 10 : 18 -8 3
12. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 5 0 0 5 7 : 25 -18 0
13. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 6 0 0 6 3 : 63 -60 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 09.10.2020  19:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG DessauSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 1
Sa, 10.10.2020  11:30Merseburg-MeuschauMeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauDölau4 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  12:00FSV BennstedtBennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeMSV Börde4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1FCM1. FC Merseburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 12 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadt2 : 5 
So, 14.02.2021  13:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSan-ThaSandersdorf-Thalheim:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben 
  SSV Gardelegen ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauDölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SSV GardelegenSSV GardelegenGardelegen2 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau3 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  13:001. FC Lok StendalStendal1. FC Lok Stendal:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg1FCM9 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeMSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-MeuschauMeuschau6 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle1 : 0 
Fr, 18.12.2020  19:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FSV BennstedtFSV BennstedtBennstedt 
  Sandersdorf-Thalheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan