SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 13   11 1 1     81 : 11   +70   34
2. VfL Halle VfL Halle 13   11 0 2     59 : 20   +39   33
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 12   8 0 4     34 : 31   +3   24
4. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 13   6 2 5     42 : 34   +8   20
5. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 12   6 2 4     29 : 33   -4   20
6. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 12   6 1 5     38 : 28   +10   19
7. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 13   5 3 5     52 : 35   +17   18
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 12   5 2 5     36 : 28   +8   17
9. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 13   5 1 7     22 : 43   -21   16
10. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 11   4 1 6     22 : 33   -11   13
11. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 11   4 0 7     18 : 34   -16   12
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 12   2 2 8     21 : 34   -13   8
13. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 12   2 2 8     14 : 64   -50   8
14. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 13   1 3 9     8 : 48   -40   6
13. Spieltag
Fr, 06.12.2019  18:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck8 : 0 
So, 08.12.2019  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels1 : 3 
So, 08.12.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg0 : 5 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:VfL HalleVfL Halle0 : 6 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal0 : 1 
So, 16.02.2020  10:30Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
So, 05.04.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 22.02.2020  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 23.02.2020  12:00FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze 
So, 23.02.2020  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan