SV Dessau 05

U19 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3   2 1 0     18 : 3   +15   7
2. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 3   2 1 0     13 : 3   +10   7
3. VfL Halle VfL Halle 3   2 0 1     7 : 3   +4   6
4. Sandersdorf-Thalheim Sandersdorf-Thalheim 2   2 0 0     4 : 1   +3   6
5. Post SV Magdeburg Post SV Magdeburg 3   1 2 0     2 : 1   +1   5
6. VfB 07 Klötze VfB 07 Klötze 3   1 1 1     6 : 5   +1   4
7. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3   1 1 1     6 : 7   -1   4
8. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 2   1 0 1     8 : 4   +4   3
9. FSV Bennstedt FSV Bennstedt 3   1 0 2     1 : 16   -15   3
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 3   0 2 1     2 : 3   -1   2
11. 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg 3   0 2 1     6 : 8   -2   2
12. Union Schönebeck Union Schönebeck 2   0 1 1     2 : 3   -1   1
13. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2   0 1 1     2 : 4   -2   1
14. SG Dessau/Kochstedt SG Dessau/Kochstedt 3   0 0 3     1 : 17   -16   0
3. Spieltag
So, 08.09.2019  11:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt3 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  12:30Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze2 : 2 
So, 08.09.2019  13:00Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC1 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  13:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt3 : 3 
So, 08.09.2019  14:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt8 : 0 
So, 08.09.2019  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:1. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg2 : 2 
Mi, 02.10.2019  18:30JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  12:30VfB 07 KlötzeVfB 07 Klötze:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:VfL HalleVfL Halle 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00SG Dessau/KochstedtSG Dessau/Kochstedt:1. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal 
So, 22.09.2019  13:001. FC Merseburg1. FC Merseburg:Post SV MagdeburgPost SV Magdeburg 
So, 22.09.2019  13:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
So, 22.09.2019  13:30FSV BennstedtFSV Bennstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck 
Sa, 14.12.2019  12:00Sandersdorf-ThalheimSandersdorf-Thalheim:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan