SV Dessau 05

U17 : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 10   8 1 1     22 : 10   +12   25
2. 1. FC Magdeburg II 1. FC Magdeburg II 8   7 0 1     50 : 12   +38   21
3. JFV Weißenfels JFV Weißenfels 8   6 0 2     20 : 11   +9   18
4. SG Reppichau SG Reppichau 9   5 1 3     25 : 16   +9   16
5. Merseburg-Meuschau Merseburg-Meuschau 8   5 1 2     24 : 16   +8   16
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9   4 3 2     29 : 16   +13   15
7. Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 10   4 2 4     30 : 26   +4   14
8. Magdeburg-Neustadt Magdeburg-Neustadt 9   4 1 4     14 : 18   -4   13
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 9   3 2 4     15 : 14   +1   11
10. Eintracht Salzwedel Eintracht Salzwedel 10   3 1 6     20 : 34   -14   10
11. 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal 10   3 0 7     11 : 34   -23   9
12. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 10   2 1 7     23 : 32   -9   7
13. VfL Halle VfL Halle 10   2 1 7     17 : 32   -15   7
14. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 10   1 2 7     12 : 41   -29   5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  10:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt2 : 3 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfL HalleVfL Halle5 : 1 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt2 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00Eintracht SalzwedelEintracht Salzwedel:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 5 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SG ReppichauSG Reppichau0 : 0 
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:30Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau:JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels 
Mi, 20.11.2019  18:301. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:Merseburg-MeuschauMerseburg-Meuschau 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:30Magdeburg-NeustadtMagdeburg-Neustadt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00Germania HalberstadtGermania Halberstadt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 23.11.2019  11:00JFV WeißenfelsJFV Weißenfels:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:001. FC Lok Stendal1. FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00VfL HalleVfL Halle:1. FC Magdeburg II1. FC Magdeburg II 
Sa, 23.11.2019  12:00SG ReppichauSG Reppichau:Eintracht SalzwedelEintracht Salzwedel 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan