SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 3   3 0 0     29 : 3   +26   9
2. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 4   3 0 1     25 : 6   +19   9
3. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 3   3 0 0     23 : 5   +18   9
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 3   2 0 1     30 : 5   +25   6
5. SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 4   2 0 2     20 : 14   +6   6
6. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 3   2 0 1     13 : 8   +5   6
7. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3   2 0 1     18 : 16   +2   6
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 3   1 0 2     8 : 16   -8   3
9. Deetz/Lindau Deetz/Lindau 4   1 0 3     9 : 20   -11   3
10. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 3   1 0 2     6 : 18   -12   3
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3   0 0 3     5 : 35   -30   0
13. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 4   0 0 4     2 : 42   -40   0
4. Spieltag
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken5 : 2 
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitzabgesagt
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 4 ()
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 2 
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz8 : 1 
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau12 : 2 
  SV Germania Roßlau II ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  17:00Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Dessauer SVDessauer SV1 : 10 
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 3 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 6 
Sa, 21.09.2019  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 3 ()
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 21.09.2019  11:00SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 1 
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan