SV Dessau 05

U11 : Jugendliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 19   19 0 0     340 : 14   +326   57
2. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 19   16 2 1     170 : 30   +140   50
3. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 19   15 2 2     194 : 40   +154   47
4. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 19   13 0 6     116 : 57   +59   39
5. SG Abus Dessau SG Abus Dessau 19   12 2 5     117 : 25   +92   38
6. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 20   11 2 7     141 : 75   +66   35
7. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 20   8 1 11     93 : 91   +2   25
8. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 19   8 1 10     78 : 82   -4   25
9. SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 19   8 0 11     76 : 120   -44   24
10. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 20   6 0 14     60 : 118   -58   18
11. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 19   2 0 17     17 : 289   -272   6
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 19   1 1 17     18 : 239   -221   4
13. Deetz/Lindau Deetz/Lindau 19   0 1 18     8 : 248   -240   1
14. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II* TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau0 : 31 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 9 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee0 : 5 
Sa, 18.05.2019  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II1 : 14 
So, 19.05.2019  10:30SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt2 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken7 : 0 
  SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken 
Sa, 25.05.2019  11:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Abus DessauSG Abus Dessau 
Sa, 25.05.2019  11:00SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau 
So, 26.05.2019  10:30SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz 
  SG Empor Waldersee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan