SV Dessau 05

U11 : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz13 : 1 
  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 3 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee2 : 12
Di, 27.08.2019  17:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau18 : 1 
  17:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Dessauer SVDessauer SV0 : 9 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II6 : 1 
  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken0 : 4 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau12 : 1 ()
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst2 : 4 
  11:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau0 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  09:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 3 
  09:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden3 : 5 
  09:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst10 : 1 
So, 08.09.2019  09:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 17 
Di, 10.09.2019  17:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:Dessauer SVDessauer SV1 : 8 
4. Spieltag
Do, 12.09.2019  17:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken5 : 2 
  17:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 4 ()
  17:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 2 
  17:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz8 : 1 
  17:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau12 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Do, 19.09.2019  17:00Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:Dessauer SVDessauer SV1 : 10 
Sa, 21.09.2019  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau5 : 3 
  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 6 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 3 ()
  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt1 : 4 
  11:00SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  10:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau7 : 4 
  10:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II13 : 2 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 0512 : 3 ()
  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden7 : 1 
  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz16 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.10.2019  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 3 ()
  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 1 
  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 0 
  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau3 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  10:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee1 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.10.2019  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau3 : 7 
  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SVDessauer SV3 : 1 
  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II5 : 3 
  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden4 : 2 
  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau8 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Do, 31.10.2019  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau10 : 0 
  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 054 : 3 ()
  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau2 : 9 
  10:30Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst3 : 8 
Di, 12.11.2019  17:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt5 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken3 : 4 
  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee0 : 14 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau9 : 1 ()
  10:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz20 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden4 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt0 : 11 
  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II3 : 5 
  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst4 : 2 
  10:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau1 : 5 
Sa, 23.11.2019  10:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz5 : 0 ()
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  09:00SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt4 : 2 
  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee0 : 4 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden5 : 2 ()
  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz8 : 1 
  11:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SVDessauer SV0 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  10:30Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken 
  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
  10:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau 
  10:30ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 
  10:30SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.02.2020  10:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindau 
  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden 
  10:30SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Dessauer SVDessauer SV 
  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessau 
  10:30SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee