SV Dessau 05

U11 : Kreisliga (2019/2020)        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Dessauer SV Dessauer SV 13 11 1 1 77 : 14 +63 34
2. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 12 11 0 1 80 : 16 +64 33
3. SG Coswig/Klieken SG Coswig/Klieken 13 9 0 4 55 : 40 +15 27
4. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 13 8 1 4 95 : 27 +68 25
5. TuS Kochstedt TuS Kochstedt 12 8 0 4 67 : 28 +39 24
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 13 6 2 5 60 : 48 +12 20
7. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 11 5 1 5 35 : 49 -14 16
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 11 5 0 6 40 : 38 +2 15
9. SG Jeber-Bergfrieden SG Jeber-Bergfrieden 12 2 1 9 22 : 51 -29 7
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 11 2 1 8 26 : 92 -66 7
11. Deetz/Lindau Deetz/Lindau 12 1 0 11 21 : 73 -52 3
12. Vorfläming Nedlitz Vorfläming Nedlitz 11 0 1 10 10 : 112 -102 1
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz* SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  09:30SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbstabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlauabgesagt
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Klieken6 : 2 
Sa, 07.03.2020  10:30Dessauer SVDessauer SV:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau4 : 2 
Sa, 07.03.2020  11:00SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfrieden:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 9
  SV Germania Roßlau II, ASG Vorwärts Dessau, Deetz/Lindau sind spielfrei
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:00Vorfläming NedlitzVorfläming Nedlitz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05abgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30TuS KochstedtTuS Kochstedt:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts Dessauabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau II:Deetz/LindauDeetz/Lindauabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  10:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SVDessauer SVabgesagt
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania Roßlau:SG Jeber-BergfriedenSG Jeber-Bergfriedenabgesagt
  SG Empor Waldersee, SG Coswig/Klieken sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan