SV DESSAU 05

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 3 3 0 0 14 : 4 +10 9
2. FSG Walternienburg FSG Walternienburg 3 3 0 0 10 : 4 +6 9
3. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 3 2 1 0 14 : 5 +9 7
4. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 3 2 1 0 14 : 6 +8 7
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 3 2 0 1 10 : 11 -1 6
6. Dobritz/Garitz/Leps Dobritz/Garitz/Leps 3 1 1 1 11 : 8 +3 4
7. SG Abus/Mildensee II SG Abus/Mildensee II 2 1 1 0 7 : 4 +3 4
8. Vorfläming Nedlitz II Vorfläming Nedlitz II 3 1 1 1 7 : 6 +1 4
9. FSG Lok/BW Dessau II FSG Lok/BW Dessau II 3 1 1 1 9 : 12 -3 4
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) ASG Vorwärts Dessau (A) 3 1 0 2 7 : 11 -4 3
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
12. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 3 0 0 3 6 : 14 -8 0
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II (A) 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
14. TuS Kochstedt II TuS Kochstedt II 3 0 0 3 5 : 17 -12 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II7 : 3
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30TuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt IITuS Kochstedt II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II0 : 3  U   
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG WalternienburgFSG WalternienburgFSG1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärts3 : 4 
So, 29.08.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 5 
So, 29.08.2021  13:00Vorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz II:SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus II1 : 1 
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Dobritz/Garitz/LepsSG DobritzDobritz/Garitz/Leps:FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW II7 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30FSG Lok/BW Dessau IIFSG Lok/BW IIFSG Lok/BW Dessau II:TuS Kochstedt IITuS Kochstedt IIKochstedt II8 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Vorfläming Nedlitz IIVorfläming Nedlitz IINedlitz II8 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SG Abus/Mildensee IISG Abus IISG Abus/Mildensee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2021  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGW Dessau II9 : 0
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSG WalternienburgFSGFSG Walternienburg:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IICoswig II4 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauVorwärtsASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dobritz/Garitz/LepsDobritz/Garitz/LepsSG Dobritz3 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan