SV Dessau 05

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 15   10 5 0     41 : 11   +30   35
2. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 15   10 2 3     34 : 15   +19   32
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 15   10 1 4     38 : 20   +18   31
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf 14   7 5 2     37 : 16   +21   26
5. SV Dessau 05 15   8 2 5     31 : 16   +15   26
6. VfB IMO Merseburg 15   7 5 3     29 : 17   +12   26
7. VfB Sangerhausen 15   7 2 6     33 : 32   +1   23
8. Union Schönebeck (N) 14   6 3 5     25 : 25   +0   21
9. Bitterfeld-Wolfen 15   6 1 8     21 : 30   -9   19
10. SV Eintracht Elster (N) 15   5 4 6     16 : 25   -9   19
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg 15   5 3 7     15 : 26   -11   18
12. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 15   4 4 7     23 : 31   -8   16
13. Romonta Amsdorf 15   5 0 10     26 : 32   -6   15
14. Haldensleber SC 15   3 3 9     12 : 37   -25   12
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 15   2 2 11     14 : 36   -22   8
16. Magdeburger SV Börde 15   2 2 11     18 : 44   -26   8
15. Spieltag
Fr, 08.12.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim2 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz4 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 6
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde6 : 2 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf2 : 2 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg1 : 5 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg2 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 16.02.2018  19:00VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00Union SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO Merseburg 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
So, 18.02.2018  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.